G&G Digital Solutions cover
G&G Digital Solutions logo

G&G Digital Solutions

claimed-flag
Schaerbeek/Schaarbeek, Belgien
From Awareness to Conversion, we skyrocket your digital campaigns to the Moon #leadgeneration #sales
Transform Your Vision into Success At G&G Digital Solutions, we understand that every business is unique. That’s why we offer customized digital strategies that are perfectly aligned with your business goals, whether you’re looking to launch impactful paid campaigns on Google and social media or optimize your online presence. Why Choose G&G Digital Solutions? Because we’re not just a digital marketing agency. We are your growth partner, dedicated to generating tangible results for your business. Whether you are an association, a public administration, a small or medium-sized enterprise (SME), or a freelancer, our personalized approach and active listening allow us to understand your specific needs and transform your challenges into opportunities. Our 360° Pack We aim to be your number one partner for all your digital projects. From website design to search engine optimization (SEO), from defining your digital strategy to its operational implementation, our greatest wish is to become your preferred partner, not just a simple executor. From advice to execution, your campaign success is ours, and we are here to support you every step of the way. To achieve your goals, it’s not enough to have a great campaign if your website doesn’t meet user expectations. It’s also useless to collect leads if your marketing automation isn’t well thought out and if you haven’t set up a workflow to manage them. It’s the entire decision-making process that needs to be considered. Revisit and reframe your strategy, your goals, and align them with your actions, human resources, and budget. We will examine all the links in the chain with you to ensure your success. It’s these steps that we offer you with the 360° Pack. Think of it more as a partnership where your business goals become ours. In short, YOUR SUCCESS IS OUR SUCCESS (and that’s true!). Our Exclusive Services: Multichannel Paid Campaigns: From Search to Display, including Video Ads on YouTube and campaigns on META, Instagram, TikTok, Snapchat, LinkedIn, to Programmatic/RTB, we master the art of reaching your target audience with precision and creativity. Google Analytics Analysis and Insights: We dive deep into your data to provide valuable insights, allowing you to adjust your strategies in real-time and maximize your ROI. SEO Optimization: With access to the most advanced tools, our SEO expert works on all fronts, from back-end to front-end, ensuring your optimal positioning on search engines. Web Design: Our showcase websites and landing pages are designed to provide an unparalleled user experience, enhancing visitor engagement and conversions. Integrated Digital Strategy: In close collaboration with your team, we develop a digital strategy that perfectly integrates with your overall communication, propelling your business to new heights.
6 Personen im Team
Spricht Französisch, Spanisch, Englisch, Niederländisch
9 Projekte in ihrem Portfolio
1 Zusammenarbeit*en auf Sortlist gestartet
Arbeitet remote auf der ganzen Welt
Sortlist Mitglied seit 2019
Gegründet 2019
1 Auszeichnung verliehen


Dienstleistungen

7 Dienstleistungen angeboten von G&G Digital Solutions

Dienstleistungen
Projekte

Bewertungen
Ab

  • Beschreibung
    Spécialisé en médias payants en ligne et marketing 360° : - Gestion de compte Google Ads et Bing pour le search, display et video ads. Une gestion axée sur la performance grâce à une forte expérience sur des comptes tels que: Club Med, Ticketmaster, WarnerBross, Murprotec et d'autres. - Services pour la gestion des Google Hotel Ads - Service en Paid Media sur les réseaux sociaux - avec une forte expérience dans la gestion de la publicité sur META, TikTok, LinkedIn, Twitter et Snapchat pour des comptes tels que: UNICEF Belgique, Dock Martens (France), Estée Lauder (Clinique/M.A.C/Darphin/Aveda), et plus encore. - Publicité bannering sur des sites premiums et au travers d'un large inventaire et de formats grâce au RTB (Programmatic) et à des partenaires de choix - Digital Out Of Home (DOOH) pour assurer une présence en rue et dans les espaces publics grâce à la programmatic. - Service de reporting et de consultance pour vos campagnes
    Skills in Onlinewerbung (30)
    Social Media MarketingPPCFacebook AdsRetargetingGoogle AnalyticsSEAMarketing DigitalDigital AdvertisingRTBPerformance Marketing+20
    Referenzen in Onlinewerbung (5)
    Lead Acquisition for NSF - Consumer Feedback - Onlinewerbung
    Hunger Race - Humundi Race - Onlinewerbung
    Campagne fin d'année d'UNICEF - Onlinewerbung
    Bewertung in Onlinewerbung (1)
    Jérémie Mercier
    Kunden in Onlinewerbung (4)
    Aviza life insuranceVersicherung | national
    NSF - Consumer FeedbackAnderes | regional
    HumundiGemeinnützig | national
    UNICEF BelgiqueGemeinnützig | international

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Onlinewerbung


  • Beschreibung
    En plus de la gestion opérationnelle des campagnes en ligne payantes, nous vous offrons une consultance pour l'élaboration d'une stratégie digitale incluant un marketing digital 360°. Selon un funnel de conversion reprenant chaque étape du customer journey, nous traçons avec vous les différentes actions à mener et les différents canaux digitaux à activer pour chaque phase de ce parcours. En démarrant de la phase de notoriété/visibilité auprès d'un public qui vous méconnait, nous terminons ce parcours par le séquençage d'emailing afin de convertir vos leads et de continuer à engager vos prospects et vos clients dans un cercle vertueux.
    Skills in Digitale Strategie (19)
    RetargetingSEARemarketingSMMMarketing DigitalStratégie digitaleRTBSearch MarketingFacebook AdvertisingSEO/SEM+9
    Referenzen in Digitale Strategie (5)
    Lead Acquisition for NSF - Consumer Feedback - Digitale Strategie
    SIEP - Campagne Salon de l'emploi - Digitale Strategie
    Hunger Race - Humundi Race - Digitale Strategie
    Kunden in Digitale Strategie (4)
    Aviza life insuranceVersicherung | national
    NSF - Consumer FeedbackAnderes | regional
    SIEP Service d'information sur les études et les professionsBildung | regional
    HumundiGemeinnützig | national

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Digitale Strategie


  • Beschreibung
    Spécialisé en médias payants en ligne et marketing 360° : - Gestion de compte Google Ads et Bing pour le search, display et video ads. Une gestion axée sur la performance grâce à une forte expérience sur des comptes tels que: Club Med, Ticketmaster, WarnerBross, Murprotec et d'autres. - Services pour la gestion des Google Hotel Ads - Service en Paid Media sur les réseaux sociaux - avec une forte expérience dans la gestion de la publicité sur META, TikTok, LinkedIn, Twitter et Snapchat pour des comptes tels que: UNICEF Belgique, Dock Martens (France), Estée Lauder (Clinique/M.A.C/Darphin/Aveda), et plus encore. - Publicité bannering sur des sites premiums et au travers d'un large inventaire et de formats grâce au RTB (Programmatic) et à des partenaires de choix - Digital Out Of Home (DOOH) pour assurer une présence en rue et dans les espaces publics grâce à la programmatic. - Service de reporting et de consultance pour vos campagnes
    Skills in Mediaplanung (4)
    Media BuyingMedia StrategyStrategic PlanningMedia Coverage

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Mediaplanung


  • Beschreibung

    Für diese Dienstleistung ist keine Beschreibung vorhanden.

    Skills in Werbung (6)
    Publicité Snapchat360Publicité LinkedinPublicité TwitterCoût-par-ClicPublicité en Temps Réel
    Referenzen in Werbung (2)
    Lead Acquisition for NSF - Consumer Feedback - Werbung
    Kunden in Werbung (2)
    Aviza life insuranceVersicherung | national
    NSF - Consumer FeedbackAnderes | regional

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Werbung


  • Beschreibung

    Für diese Dienstleistung ist keine Beschreibung vorhanden.

    Skills in Marketing (13)
    Marketing StrategyMarketing AutomationGreen MarketingLuxury MarketingB2B MarketingData Driven MarketingApp MarketingMultichannel MarketingSustainable MarketingFair Trade Marketing+3
    Referenz in Marketing (1)
    Kunde in Marketing (1)
    Aviza life InsuranceVersicherung | national

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Marketing


  • Beschreibung

    Für diese Dienstleistung ist keine Beschreibung vorhanden.

    Referenzen in Grafikdesign (2)
    Graphic design - Grafikdesign
    Lead Acquisition for NSF - Consumer Feedback - Grafikdesign
    Kunden in Grafikdesign (2)
    Consumer FeedbackIndustriegüter & Service | regional
    NSF - Consumer FeedbackAnderes | regional

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Grafikdesign


  • Beschreibung
    We provide a full audit for your SEO followed by professional services. We start with the optimisation of your Technical SEO on the back-end of you website to prevent any error or wrong codes. Then we proceed to a strategical approach with you to start working on your content. Finally, we ensure to provide a relevant link building with 2 or 3 articles per month.
    Skills in SEO (16)
    Local SEOLink BuildingOn-Page SEOSEO AuditSEO StrategyTechnical SEOKeyword ResearchSEO ConsultingOff Page SEOWebsite SEO+6
    Referenz in SEO (1)
    Kunde in SEO (1)
    Louvain CoopérationGemeinnützig | regional

    Erfahren Sie mehr über SEO

Benötigen Sie eine dieser Dienstleistungen?

Fragen Sie G&G Digital Solutions nach einem Angebot und erhalten Sie in kürzester Zeit eine Antwort.



Team

6 Mitglieder in G&G Digital Solutions's Team

GeschichteG&G Digital Solutions offre des services en Marketing Digital depuis 2019 (à l'origine sous le nom de Solutions Web). Notre volonté d'offrir à nos clients flexibilité et proximité pour plus de qualité nous a poussé à rester une petite agence pour de meilleurs services.
Einfache Kontaktaufnahme mit G&G Digital Solutionss Team

Senden Sie ihnen eine Nachricht und erhalten Sie in kürzester Zeit eine Antwort.


Auszeichnungen

G&G Digital Solutions wurde 1 Mal ausgezeichnet

Paid Media Buyer, META - Blueprint Certification2023-06-01META Certification

Bewertungen

4 Bewertungen für G&G Digital Solutions

4.56/5
(4 Bewertungen)
JM
Jérémie MercierCommunication manager bei L'Ilot asbl
DienstleistungOnlinewerbung
SektorGemeinnützig
Team51 - 200
4.75/5
Überprüfte Bewertung
Budget
Qualität
Zeitplan
Zusammenarbeit

Was war das Ziel Ihrer Zusammenarbeit?Improve the association's digital strategy

Was hat Ihnen während Ihrer Zusammenarbeit am meisten Spaß gemacht?Flexibility, work done, explanation of processes, etc.

Jérémie Mercier empfiehlt diese Agentur


DienstleistungOnlinewerbung
SektorGemeinnützig
Team51 - 200

JE
Juliette EtienneResponsable événement Humundi Race bei Humundi
4.5/5
Budget
Qualität
Zeitplan
Zusammenarbeit

Was war das Ziel Ihrer Zusammenarbeit?L'objectif de notre collaboration était de promouvoir notre événement Humundi Race à travers une campagne sponsorisée sur les réseaux sociaux. Nous souhaitions augmenter la visibilité de l'événement, attirer plus de participant.e.s et maximiser l'engagement sur nos plateformes sociales. Maxime nous a aider à élaborer une stratégie efficace et gérer les annonces publicitaires pour atteindre ces objectifs.

Was hat Ihnen während Ihrer Zusammenarbeit am meisten Spaß gemacht?L'implication de Maxime. Il a su nous fournir de nombreux conseils avisés et son expertise a été cruciale. Sa disponibilité, sa réactivité et son professionnalisme ont été top. Il a toujours pris le temps de comprendre nos besoins et de nous proposer des solutions adaptées.

Juliette Etienne empfiehlt diese Agentur



JE
JeroenLauwereysDigital Manager bei UNICEF Belgium
4/5

Maxime from Solutions Web has been a highy skilled and professional colleague at UNICEF Belgium to work with in the past. Always very keen on investigating new digital media opportunities.



Haben Sie mit G&G Digital Solutions gearbeitet?

Teilen Sie Ihre Erfahrungen mit uns.

Eine Bewertung schreiben

Kontakt

Kontaktdetails von G&G Digital Solutions

Details


  • HeadquarterRue Fraikin 51, 1030 Bruxelles, Belgium