IMAAPPWEB PRIVATE LIMITED cover
IMAAPPWEB PRIVATE LIMITED logo

IMAAPPWEB PRIVATE LIMITED

claimed-flag
Neu-Delhi, Indien
Bevor wir bauen, Finden wir heraus, was nicht funktioniert.
ImaAppweb agiert als einheitlicher Technologiepartner für Strategie, KI, Marketing und Infrastruktur. Jede Zusammenarbeit beginnt mit einer Systemdiagnose — dabei identifizieren wir operative Lücken, Datensilos und ungedeckten Bedarf, die Umsatz kosten, bevor wir eine Lösungsarchitektur empfehlen.
35 Personen im Team
Spricht Hindi, Englisch, Arabisch
Arbeitet remote auf der ganzen Welt
Sortlist Mitglied seit 2022
Gegründet 2011
Noch keine BewertungSchreiben Sie die erste Bewertung


Dienstleistungen

14 Dienstleistungen angeboten von IMAAPPWEB PRIVATE LIMITED

Dienstleistungen
Projekte

Bewertungen
Ab

  • Beschreibung
    An AI Growth Platform is an intelligent autonomous assistant that engages prospects through voice, WhatsApp, websites, and email channels. It qualifies leads, answers FAQs, references live booking inventory, and executes reservation checkouts, acting as an automated 24/7 sales representative for premium businesses.
    Skills in Künstliche Intelligenz (20)
    KI EntwicklungChatbot EntwicklungAI MarketingMarketing-AutomatisierungKünstliche IntelligenzAI-AlgorithmusAI-ExpertiseAI-ForschungIntelligente Bot-EntwicklungMarketing-Automatisierungsberatung+10

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Künstliche Intelligenz


  • Beschreibung
    Enterprise AI Agents AI Agents Ecosystem Deploy task-oriented autonomous AI agents trained on corporate databases. Transform raw leads, customer support, and repetitive back-office operations into seamless, self-optimizing pipelines that run 24/7. AI Sales Conversion & Nurturing Agent asIma™ (असीम) AI Sales Agent Stop losing high-value reservation leads to response delays. asIma™ (असीम) integrates directly with your CRM and active channels, taking over unanswered conversations within seconds across WhatsApp, Voice, Email, and Web Chat to qualify, nurture, and secure bookings 24/7. AI Growth Platform & Conversational Engine asIma™ AI Growth Platform Stop losing high-value reservation leads to response delays. asIma™ (असीम) integrates directly with your CRM and active channels, taking over unanswered conversations within seconds across WhatsApp, Voice, Email, and Web Chat to qualify, nurture, and secure bookings 24/7. Student CRM & Campus Management Education Solutions Transform your university, EdTech platform, or private school network with integrated student inquiry portals, automated admissions pipelines, multi-campus ERPs, and fee management software. Lead & Operations CRM Enterprise CRM Platform Standard CRMs store records. Our Enterprise CRM Platform drives actions. Sync your lead pipelines, automated agents, voice channels, and analytics into one unified, real-time database designed for conversion. KYC Automation & Risk Assessment Fintech Solutions Transform your financial services platform, credit union, or lending startup with automated customer onboarding, secure KYC workflows, loan application management, and instant risk scoring databases. Clinical Automation & Healthtech Healthcare Solutions Transform your healthcare network or clinic chain with high-performance patient scheduling, integrated Electronic Health Records (EHR), audiology ERPs, and award-winning computer vision solutions. Resort & Hotel Tech Hospitality Solutions Drive direct, high-value reservations for your resort group or luxury villa network. Bridge Property Management Systems (PMS), automated OTA channels, and asIma™ (असीम) AI to optimize revenue. Growth & Demand Tech Marketing Technology Stack Stop running disconnected advertising campaigns. Our integrated Marketing Technology Stack bridges performance marketing, automated SEO, and lead capture systems to maximize your acquisition ROI. Property CRM & Agent Operations Real Estate Solutions Transform your real estate agency, developer portal, or broker network with centralized property listing databases, automated lead enrichment, interactive floor plan viewers, and broker sync modules. Itinerary Automation & Booking Tech Travel Solutions Transform your travel agency, tour operating network, or booking platform with automated itinerary builders, real-time supplier integrations, dynamic booking engines, and AI customer support. Enterprise Windows, Azure, Sitecore & Umbraco Engineering Windows Ecosystem Application Architecting enterprise-grade Windows desktop applications, Azure cloud infrastructures, Sitecore DXP platforms, Umbraco CMS portals, cross-platform .NET MAUI mobile apps, and Microsoft 365 Copilot integrations.
    Skills in Software Entwicklung (18)
    App-EntwicklungAndroid-EntwicklungOffshore Software EntwicklungSoftware EntwicklungApp-EntwicklungApp-Entwicklungbenutzerdefinierte Software-EntwicklungEntwicklung mobiler AnwendungenOffshore-EntwicklungCustom Development+8

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Software Entwicklung


  • Beschreibung
    Marketing Technology: Engineering Demand Generation and Direct Sales Scale Stop running disconnected advertising campaigns. Our integrated Marketing Technology Stack bridges performance marketing, automated SEO, and lead capture systems to maximize your acquisition ROI. A Marketing Technology Stack is an integrated set of software tools and channels used to attract, engage, and convert customers. By connecting Google Ads, Meta Ads, SEO optimization, and pipeline tracking directly to a central CRM, it automates demand generation and optimizes customer acquisition costs.
    Skills in Growth Marketing (22)
    Growth MarketingOmnichannel MarketingOnline MarketingDigitale Marketing-BeratungDigital CampaignDigitale StrategieDigital-Media-Marketinginnovatives Marketingintegrierte digitale MarketingMarketing-Kanal-Optimierung+12

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Growth Marketing


  • Beschreibung
    Mobile App

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Mobile App


  • Beschreibung
    Online Advertising

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Onlinewerbung


  • Beschreibung

    Für diese Dienstleistung ist keine Beschreibung vorhanden.


    Erfahren Sie mehr über Innovation


  • Beschreibung
    Advertising

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Werbung


  • Beschreibung
    Digital Strategy

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Digitale Strategie


  • Beschreibung

    Für diese Dienstleistung ist keine Beschreibung vorhanden.


    Erfahren Sie mehr über Marketing


  • Beschreibung
    Data Consulting

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Datenberatung

Benötigen Sie eine dieser Dienstleistungen?

Fragen Sie IMAAPPWEB PRIVATE LIMITED nach einem Angebot und erhalten Sie in kürzester Zeit eine Antwort.



Team

35 Mitglieder in IMAAPPWEB PRIVATE LIMITED's Team

Einfache Kontaktaufnahme mit IMAAPPWEB PRIVATE LIMITEDs Team

Senden Sie ihnen eine Nachricht und erhalten Sie in kürzester Zeit eine Antwort.



Bewertungen

Noch keine Bewertung für IMAAPPWEB PRIVATE LIMITED

Haben Sie mit IMAAPPWEB PRIVATE LIMITED gearbeitet?

Teilen Sie Ihre Erfahrungen mit uns.

Eine Bewertung schreiben

Kontakt

Kontaktdetails von IMAAPPWEB PRIVATE LIMITED

Details


  • HeadquarterIma Appweb, Block G, opp. Bandhan Bank, Block G, Green Park Extension, Green Park, New Delhi, Delhi, India