SEOmark.ro cover
SEOmark.ro logo

SEOmark.ro

claimed-flag
Bukarest, Rumänien
SEO, Google Ads & digitales Marketing, das Wachstum vorantreibt
SEOmark ist eine in Bukarest, Rumänien, ansässige Digitalmarketing-Agentur, die Unternehmen dabei unterstützt, ihre Online-Sichtbarkeit, ihren Traffic und ihre Kundengewinnung durch integrierte Digitalmarketing-Strategien zu steigern. Wir wurden 2014 gegründet und bieten SEO, Google Ads (PPC), Social-Media-Werbung, Content-Marketing, Texterstellung, Webdesign und Beratung im Online-Marketing an. Unsere Kernleistungen umfassen: • SEO & Suchmaschinenoptimierung – SEO-Audits, Onpage- und technische Optimierung, Content-Strategien und Ausbau der organischen Sichtbarkeit. • Google Ads & PPC – Einrichtung, Verwaltung und kontinuierliche Optimierung von Kampagnen. • Social-Media-Marketing – Werbung und Promotion auf Facebook, Instagram und anderen relevanten Plattformen. • Content-Marketing & Texterstellung – SEO-Content und conversion-orientierte Texte für Websites und Kampagnen. • Webdesign & Website-Entwicklung – Websites und Landingpages, die auf Geschäfts- und Marketingziele ausgerichtet sind. • Digitalmarketing-Beratung – integrierte Strategien, die auf die Ziele und den Markt jedes Unternehmens zugeschnitten sind. Wir arbeiten mit Unternehmen, die einen praxisnahen, datenbasierten Ansatz für digitales Marketing suchen. Dabei kombinieren wir organische Suche, bezahlte Werbung, Content und Conversion-Optimierung, um nachhaltiges Online-Wachstum aufzubauen.
5 Personen im Team
Spricht Rumänisch
3 Projekte in ihrem Portfolio
Sortlist Mitglied seit 2025
Gegründet 2014
1 Auszeichnung verliehen


Dienstleistungen

6 Dienstleistungen angeboten von SEOmark.ro

Dienstleistungen
Projekte

Bewertungen
Ab

  • Beschreibung
    SEOmark creates, manages and optimizes performance advertising campaigns across Google and social media platforms. Our services include Google Ads, search and display campaigns, remarketing, Facebook and Instagram advertising, campaign monitoring and continuous optimization. Campaigns are developed around measurable business objectives such as qualified traffic, leads and sales.
    Skills in Werbung (6)
    RemarketingGoogle AdsFacebook-WerbungLinkedIn AdsTikTok WerbungGoogle Anzeigen
    Referenz in Werbung (1)
    SEO, Google Ads & Meta Ads for Elexus Hotels - Werbung
    Bewertung in Werbung (1)
    Denisa Rosu
    Kunde in Werbung (1)
    Elexus HotelsReise & Freizeit

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Werbung


  • Beschreibung
    SEOmark provides SEO services designed to improve organic visibility, relevant traffic and search engine performance. Our work includes SEO audits, keyword research, technical and on-page optimization, content optimization, off-page SEO and ongoing performance monitoring. We develop SEO strategies according to each company's market, competition and business objectives.
    Skills in SEO (8)
    Local SEOKeyword RechercheOff Page SEOOn-Page-SEOGoogle SEOSEO -AuditSEOSEO -Optimierung
    Referenzen in SEO (3)
    SEO, Google Ads & Meta Ads for Elexus Hotels - SEO
    E-commerce SEO – Category & Product Optimization - SEO
    SEO Optimization & Organic Visibility Growth - SEO
    Bewertung in SEO (1)
    Alex Morgan
    Kunden in SEO (3)
    Elexus HotelsReise & Freizeit
    Estet.roLuxusgüter & Schmuck
    Funevents.roUnterhaltung & Events | local

    Erfahren Sie mehr über SEO


  • Beschreibung
    SEOmark provides integrated digital marketing services for companies looking to increase their online visibility and customer acquisition. We combine SEO, paid advertising, content, social media and conversion-focused strategies according to each client's objectives. Our approach focuses on selecting the right digital channels and continuously improving performance based on data.
    Skills in Marketing (6)
    MarketingMarketing AnalytikStrategisches MarketingOnline MarketingDigitale StrategieDigitale Marketing Strategie

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Marketing


  • Beschreibung
    SEOmark provides email marketing services for customer acquisition, retention and conversion. We help businesses plan and manage email campaigns, newsletters, promotional communications and email content, integrating email marketing into the broader digital marketing strategy.
    Skills in E-Mail-Marketing (5)
    EmailingE-Mail-Marketing-KampagneMail-AutomatisierungNewsletterMailchimp

    Erfahren Sie mehr über E-Mail-Marketing


  • Beschreibung

    Für diese Dienstleistung ist keine Beschreibung vorhanden.

    Referenz in Digitale Strategie (1)
    SEO, Google Ads & Meta Ads for Elexus Hotels - Digitale Strategie
    Kunde in Digitale Strategie (1)
    Elexus HotelsReise & Freizeit

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Digitale Strategie


  • Beschreibung

    Für diese Dienstleistung ist keine Beschreibung vorhanden.

    Referenz in Social Media (1)
    SEO, Google Ads & Meta Ads for Elexus Hotels - Social Media
    Kunde in Social Media (1)
    Elexus HotelsReise & Freizeit

    Erfahren Sie mehr über Social Media

Benötigen Sie eine dieser Dienstleistungen?

Fragen Sie SEOmark.ro nach einem Angebot und erhalten Sie in kürzester Zeit eine Antwort.



Team

5 Mitglieder in SEOmark.ro's Team

SEOmark.ro cover
GeschichteSEOmark.ro was founded in Bucharest in 2014 by Radu Ciofu and Ramona Ulci. What started as an SEO-focused project grew into a full-service digital marketing agency, helping businesses build their online presence through SEO, paid advertising, content and web solutions.
Einfache Kontaktaufnahme mit SEOmark.ros Team

Senden Sie ihnen eine Nachricht und erhalten Sie in kürzester Zeit eine Antwort.


Auszeichnungen

SEOmark.ro wurde 1 Mal ausgezeichnet

Google Partner2025-07-01

Bewertungen

6 Bewertungen für SEOmark.ro

4.92/5
(6 Bewertungen)
AM
Alex MorganMarketing Director bei Ansh Industry
DienstleistungSEO
SektorArchitektur & Planung
Team1 - 10
5/5
Budget
Qualität
Zeitplan
Zusammenarbeit

Was war das Ziel Ihrer Zusammenarbeit?Our main objective was to improve our website's visibility on Google, optimize important pages for relevant keywords, and attract more organic traffic from potential customers.

Was hat Ihnen während Ihrer Zusammenarbeit am meisten Spaß gemacht?We appreciated the clear explanations of the SEO strategy, the attention given to technical issues, and the regular communication about the optimization work. The team was helpful in explaining what changes were needed and why.

Alex Morgan empfiehlt diese Agentur


DienstleistungSEO
SektorArchitektur & Planung
Team1 - 10

DR
Denisa RosuBusiness Management Consultant bei DR Growth Consulting
DienstleistungWerbung
Team1 - 10
5/5
Budget
Qualität
Zeitplan
Zusammenarbeit

Was war das Ziel Ihrer Zusammenarbeit?As a business management consultant, I needed to improve my online reach and secure higher-quality inbound leads from companies looking to scale. I hired SEOmark to build and launch a tailored Google Ads campaign that would accurately target business owners and decision-makers who need strategic advisory services.

Was hat Ihnen während Ihrer Zusammenarbeit am meisten Spaß gemacht?Their highly analytical, data-driven mindset really stood out. They treated my budget with respect, focusing entirely on conversions and high-intent search terms rather than just vanity metrics like impressions. The communication was smooth, and they kept me updated with clear, transparent reporting.

Gibt es Verbesserungsmöglichkeiten?The project went smoothly and delivered exactly what was promised. A faster initial onboarding and dashboard setup would have been nice, but it didn't impact the strong overall performance of the campaign.

Denisa Rosu empfiehlt diese Agentur


DienstleistungWerbung
Team1 - 10

AG
Albu GeorgetaManager bei Mobillrom
5/5
Budget
Qualität
Zeitplan
Zusammenarbeit

Was war das Ziel Ihrer Zusammenarbeit?The objective behind our collaboration with SEOmark.ro was to strengthen our digital presence by improving search engine visibility, driving more organic traffic to our website, and attracting potential customers interested in custom solid wood furniture. We aimed to position our brand more competitively online and generate consistent, high-quality leads through targeted SEO strategies.

Was hat Ihnen während Ihrer Zusammenarbeit am meisten Spaß gemacht?What I enjoyed most during the collaboration was the personalized approach and the genuine interest SEOmark.ro showed in understanding our business. They didn’t treat us like just another client—they took time to learn about our products, our audience, and our goals, which made the entire process feel collaborative and purposeful. Their responsiveness and clarity made everything run smoothly, and it was refreshing to work with a team that truly cared about delivering results.

Albu Georgeta empfiehlt diese Agentur



Haben Sie mit SEOmark.ro gearbeitet?

Teilen Sie Ihre Erfahrungen mit uns.

Eine Bewertung schreiben

Kontakt

Kontaktdetails von SEOmark.ro

Details


  • HeadquarterAleea Câmpul cu Flori 4, Bucharest, Romania